Weekenders CC vs Soho Cricket Collective 2024

Video

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Weekenders CC158939Draw
Soho Cricket Collective143238.0Draw

Weekenders CC

Runs Balls 4s 6s Overs Maidens R Wickets
15800039002

Soho Cricket Collective

Player Runs Balls 4s 6s Overs Maidens R Wickets
Nick Burnitoff3671600000
Ed Hewens34634051141
Vlad4975600000
Jake Shaw24243040251
Malikovich0000102441
Martin Collier00000000
Dacha000051133
Kamran Malik00000000
Alex Todd000041210
Yuri0000102303
Extras43
Total1862331903871479

Recap

 

WCCvSCC_2024_2

Image 1 of 6

Details

Date Time League Season
18 May 2024 13:00 Not a league 2024

Venue

Barn Elms playing fields
Barnes, London Borough of Richmond upon Thames, London, Greater London, England, SW13 0BP, United Kingdom

Start a Conversation