2024 Team

There are many who have played for the SCC and many more who will. Those who do play will pop up here. We are all comrades, commissars and soon, premiers. But above all, we all adhere to our motto, Semper Sodales, fors et Victores (Always comrades, occasionally victors)

2024 Team

PlayerRunsBalls4s6sOversMaidensRWickets
Alex Todd000041210
Atif Mughal855000000
Brandonovski329000000
Caleb R5230081250
Dacha346251244934
Ed Hewens357740131582
Hodderoff1011110000
Hooperoff56100000
Jake Shaw24243040251
Jontin1146100000
Kamran Malik85200000
Malikovich51700184643
Martin Collier2649500000
Mullertov2769405.50592
Nick Burnitoff41108600000
Soldya424101801063
Toddorov32400110830
Vlad5588700000
Yankheroff15222162100
Yuri165220285934